U10 Elite I, U11 Elite I, U12 Elite I & II, U13 Elite I & II Register Now

U10 Elite II, U11 Elite II Register Now

U12 Premier, U13 Premier Register Now

Updated Jan 8th, 2018
* Club team practices start Jan. 9th.
* Complete Practice schedule will be sent to each team.
* Rosters are subject to change during the season.
* Players can be added to teams as well players can move up or down from teams.
* If you are not listed on the rosters for your age group or we misspelled your name please email: info@drivebasketball.com

U10 ELITE 1
U10 Elite II
Carter Latham Brandon Yu
Aiden Dayco-Green Jackson Hu
Jayden Hothi Jayden Woo
Andre Galano-Tan Kirby Lopez
Alexander Birsan Bradley Li
Marko Maric Joey Ding
Kyle Foster Jordan Ding
Lucas Tan-Ngo Kobe Kam
Bradley Cameron Aaron Chan
Nathan Pacheco Christopher Tsiropoulos
Micah Mayott Tyson April
Cyrus Leung Lucas Villanueva
Ares Lo
Tuesdays & Thursdays 445-645
Saturday & Sundays 12pm-2pm
Starts Tuesday Jan 9th
Mondays & Wednesdays 445-645
Starts Wednesday Jan 10th

 

U11 ELITE 1
U11 ELITE 2
Malachi Richmond Kevin Pi
Alexander Sadek Ethan Yang
Aiden Dayco-Green Nicholas Fok
Theo Bobyn Michael Li
Alexei Dosanjh Frank Guo
Kosuke Matsubara Evan Situ
Traymaine Haley Steven Yan
Marco Mayuga Wesley Lee
Joshua Tansey Nathan Chan
Ivan Krivokapic Cyrus Lui
Austin Liu Scotty Su
Tuesdays & Thursdays 445-645
Saturday & Sundays 12pm-2pm
Starts Tuesday Jan 9th
Mondays & Wednesdays 445-645
Starts Wednesday Jan 10th

 

U12 ELITE 1
 U12 ELITE 2
U12 Premier 
Roko Maric Justin Pamintuan Ken Sun
Liam Dayco-Green Andre Novicic Kenneth Cheung
Dominic Aquino Bobby Cameron Josh Nygard
Marco Mayuga Ivan Krivokapic Anderson Gao
Eli Mullin Gavin Bassi Jaidev Arora
Gavin Cameron Avinash Barha Tiger Wang
Jordan Hare Sameer Malik Ameer Hussain
Vince Velasquez Miguel Galano-Tan Michael Udovenko
Roop Jaswal Luka Subotic Jon Tan
Timmy Gonzales Isaac Shirshac
Braiden Grant
Tuesdays & Thursdays 445-645
Saturday & Sundays 12pm-2pm
Starts Tuesday Jan 9th
Tuesdays & Thursdays 445-645
Saturday & Sundays 12pm-2pm
Starts Tuesday Jan 9th
Mondays & Wednesdays 445-645
Starts Wednesday Jan 10th

 

U13 ELITE 1
U13 ELITE 2
U13 PREMIER 1
Maddox Budiman Joshua Mayan Jon Wang
Dil Randhawa Andrew King Chris Fok
Blake Wardell Simon Zeng Sebastian Maloff
Arjun Singh Joey Panghulan Evynn Johal
Aaron Garcia Kaeden Batth Alexander Ghazaleh
Ben W-White Ricky Chen Prince Wang
Harman Sidhu Tyson Christie Marcus Chan
Finlay Chow-White Curtis Latham Zack Wong
Adam Olsen Shaanvir Sandhar Harrison Van Dop
Kevin Tomley Alexander Chromy Alex Chang
Kian Macaraeg Ari Altow Khizar Ghuman
Nicholas Ko Jayden Mannjohal
Armaan Herar Jitin Godra
Tuesdays & Thursdays 445-645
Saturday & Sundays 12pm-2pm
Starts Tuesday Jan 9th
Tuesdays & Thursdays 445-645
Saturday & Sundays 12pm-2pm
Starts Tuesday Jan 9th
 Mondays & Wednesdays 445-645
Starts Wednesday Jan 10th

 HS Elite
HS Premier
Saturdays 2-4pm Saturdays 2-4pm
Sundays 2-4pm Sundays 2-4pm

 

 

Comments are closed.