* Rosters are subject to change during the season. Gold teams are listed below the elite teams (Scroll down)

* Players can be added to teams as well players can move up or down from teams.

* If we misspelled your name please email: chad@drivebasketball.com

Club Team Practice Schedule (Fall): Practice Schedule 

DRIVE Elite Team Rosters Updated Sept. 20, 2020

(If you are on a mobile device flip to horizontal to better view the grid). 

U11 Elite U12 Elite 1
Keanne Tabag Jordan Payawal
Caden Lai Bradley Cameron
Edward Louangxay Marko Maric
Lucas Villanueva Aaron Chan
Nolan Mirkovich Chris Tsiropoulos
Horace Ng Karlo Dillague
Rylan Torres Bradley Li
Keanne Robbins Rayden Ibarrola
Patrick Ui Joey Ding
Milan Bains Lucas Villanueva
Basheer Al-tabbaa

DRIVE Elite Team Rosters Updated Sept. 20, 2020

(If you are on a mobile device flip to horizontal to better view the grid). 

U13 Elite 1 U13 Elite 2 U12 Elite 2
Aidan Dayco-Green Cayce Bukid Abdullah Shawwa
Nathan Chen Logan Mirkovich Arvin Atwal
Alex Birsan Jayden Hothi Drayden Dhinjal
Nathan Pacheco Roshan Mahil Jaden Patricio
Chuku Mabeny Nico Sousa Niko Wood
Micah Mayott Millan Gill Marcus Alfiler
Adrien Lung John Huang Matthew Guo
Kyle Foster Joey Nguyen
Andre Galano-Tan Soleil Martin
Omari Wilford

DRIVE Elite Team Rosters Updated Sept. 20, 2020

(If you are on a mobile device flip to horizontal to better view the grid). 

U14 Elite 1 U14 Elite 2
Gianluca Tognetti Thomas Wickens
Marco Mayuga Zyann Zapanta
Alexander Sadek Kio Nickel
Traymaine Hailey Scott Silva
Alzhar Lambojon Joshua Payawal
Ivan Krivokrapic Nicolas Gauthier
Faisal Shawwa Wahkig Lay
Jerry Tan Lyle Weitz
Clement Lai Tyrone Garampil
Jacob Oreta Timothy Han

DRIVE Elite Team Rosters Updated Sept. 20, 2020

(If you are on a mobile device flip to horizontal to better view the grid). 

U15 Elite 1 U15 Elite 2
Jordan Hare Arnav Modi
Roko Maric Ashvir Mandair
Ty Benefield Miguel Galano-Tan
Roop Jaswal Justin Pamintuan
Eli Mullin Ben Gottelieb
Finn Teasdale Riley Oughtred
Vince Valasquez Arvin Khondoker
Dante Grigg Isaac Dance
Izaec Oppal David Dillague
Bobby Cameron

DRIVE Elite Team Rosters Updated Oct. 15, 2020

(If you are on a mobile device flip to horizontal to better view the grid). 

 U17 Elite 1 U16 Elite 1 U16 Elite 2
Cole Dumont Wesley Ainu’u Arjun Bhullar
Gursaerk Sran Dilveer Randhawa Fabian Varela
Karan Aujila Mikyle Malabuyoc Andrew King
Ilijah Roque Dominic Aquino Ari Altow
Cameron Pacheco Liam Dayco Green Andrej Pantovic
Ian Johnson Timmy Gonzales Ibraheem Khan
Milan John Zach Curran Christopher Ainsley
Marco Esteban Aaron Garcia Josh Mayan
Jack Vandenburg Maddox Budiman Owen Padvaiskas
Reid Loewen Tenzin Bray Hayden Sansalone
James Uy
Kaleb Andreson

DRIVE Elite Team Rosters Updated Oct. 15, 2020 (If you are on a mobile device flip to horizontal to better view the grid). 

DRIVE Varsity Red DRIVE Varsity Black 
Arminas Ilciukas Travis Hamberger
Brian Leda Caleb Johnson
Daniel Rocha-Zandergen Isaac Jack
Cormick Brown Jackson Thackwray
Naveed Abdollahi Jakob Current
Jacob Holt Tanner Devlin
Joseph Ho Daniel Jelil
Justin Sunga Patrick Worrell
Jakob Neufeld Shaw Blaisdell

Comments are closed.