* Rosters are subject to change during the season.
* Players can be added to teams as well players can move up or down from teams.
* U14-17 Gold Level Teams are listed below the U14-17 Elite teams
* If you are not listed on the rosters for your age group or we misspelled your name please email: chad@drivebasketball.com
Rosters Updated Oct. 17, 2018

U10 ELITE 1
U10 Elite 2
Bradley Cameron Jordan Ding
Kingston Gomes Ivy Willis
Karlo Dillague Raehaan Sidoo
Marko Maric Nidhan Kooner
Christopher Tsiropoulos Ethan Yin
Lucas Villanueva Benjamin Noble
Aaron Chan
Adrien Lung
Joey Ding
Javian Davis

 

U11 ELITE 1
U11 Elite 2
Nathan Pacheco Kirby Lopez
Aiden Dayco-Green Ethan Yang
Eshaan Sangha Michael Li
Andre Galano-Tan Tanner Lim
Alexander Birsan Ken Yao
Achiek (Chuko) Mabeny Richard Zhao
Kyle Foster Tadjell Lyle
Lucas Tan-Ngo Keven Pi
Micah Mayott Adrian Leung
Arman Sidhu

 

U12 ELITE 1
U12 Elite 2
Malachi Richmond Aryan Boparai
Alexander Sadek Roman Yeterian
Ivan Krivokapic Tanner Lim
Theo Bobyn Angelo Xiang
Alexei Dosanjh Imaree Dhaliwal
Joshua Tansey Kirby Lopez
Eli Allen Lyle Weitz
Traymaine Haley Clement Lai
Marco Mayuga Sachin Sandhu
Gianluca Tognetti Diego Chiu Vincent
Josh Smith

 

U13 ELITE 1
 U13 ELITE 2
U13 Gold 
Roko Maric Justin Pamintuan Eddy Liang
Liam Dayco-Green Andre Novicic Kenneth Cheung
Dominic Aquino Gavin Clemente Balshar Sran
Jake Pagtalunan Kade Clayton Harjan Sidhu
Eli Mullin Gavin Bassi Orian Yona
Gavin Cameron Isaac Shirshac
Jordan Hare Jaidev Arora
Vincent Velasquez Miguel Galano-Tan
Roop Jaswal Luka Subotic
Kian Macaraeg Jonas Seto
David Dillague
Saahij Gill

 

Rosters Updated: Oct.. 16, 2018

U14 ELITE Elite 1
U14 ELITE Elite 2
U14 Gold 1
U14 Gold 2
Maddox Budiman Ari Altow Andrej Pantovic Khizar Ghuman
Dil Randhawa Andrew King Sayide Ahemode Jon Wang
Blake Wardell Simon Zeng Daniel Zeng Henry Huang
Timmy Gonzales Desmond Walsh Richie Liu Weston Yan
Zach Curran Darius Willis Raj Light Hazar Dilli
Ben Worthington-White Jora Dhaliwal Anthony Shon Josh Nest
Adam Olsen Christopher Ainsley Josh Coleman Josh Wu
Kevin Tomley Bill Zhang Gilad Jankelowitz Anthony Shon
Arjun Singh Cristiano Sebellin Angelo Revillosa Tvine Spence
Alex Chang Oscar Xie Alson Wu
Alexander Ghazaleh Eric Li
Kevin Zhao

 

Rosters Updated Sept. 19, 2018

U15 Elite Red
U15 Elite Black
U15 Gold U15 Gold 
Marco Esteban Luke Teskey Curtis Fridkin-Aseiah Dakota Lee
Vincent Zeng Kaleb Anderson Peter Beretanos Timothy Li
Filip Subotic James Uy Andrew Ramos Ty Semba
Harman Sidhu Ian Johnson Dominic Pereira Brian Zhuang
Jack Ferguson Isaiah Halverson Joseph Fan
Elliot Seidel Arjun Panju Aneil Chauhan Awais Khan
Kiyan Izadkhah Cameron Pacheco Russel Yumol Joseph Fan
Yianni Giakoumakis Sunny Cui Gurpreet Chahal

 

Rosters Updated Sept. 18, 2018

Varsity Red
High School
Varsity Black  High School
Mason Berekoff Brookswood Brandon Yong Pitt Meadows
Kobe Kisin Burnaby South Daniel Jelil Capistrano Valley Christian
Tanner Devlin AR Macneill Briand Leda  Notre Dame
Oliver Munt King David Eric Li Burnaby South
Cooper Shugarman St. Georges Cassius Willis HBSS
Angus Juhasz St. Georges Aden Antle Stratford Hall
Jackson Thackwray AR Macneill Dylan Douget Kitsilano
Jagyot Parmer KP

 

Rosters Updated Sept. 18, 2018

Varsity Gold 1
Varsity Gold 2
Alvin Li Ben Naimer
Ethan Yodogawa Thomas Hart
Jaden Martindale Ryan Perott
Ricky Saggar Peter Chen
Ryan Shata Jacob Arandom
Armaan Sandhu Sarthak Yadav
Tyler Bryce

 

Comments are closed.